Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 8TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 6-7 January 1990
 
Heats 222 meter Ladies Midget 2
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Eline BAVIUS  HVZB27.95
2.211 Inge REIJNTJES  TRL30.83
3.33 Linda DE GLEE  SCT31.72
4.48 Marijke FERWERDA  TRL38.21
5.527 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL38.5
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Samantha WILSON  NIRC30.15
2.210 Anke KOLDIJK  TRL31.83
3.318 Elke ADRIAENSENS  IRTA35.42
4.422 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  IHCL46.21
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Femke BOS  SCT30.15
2.230 Jill YLA  STKG33.03
3.39 Nienke BARTELS  TRL33.22
4.415 Eyelien BECKERING  GG35.71
5.523 Chantal BOER  IHCL35.8
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL29.05
2.217 Marijke BAKKER  SCT29.83
3.329 Ilse PIJNAERT  STKG31.22
4.413 Amerins DIJKSTRA  TRL39.61
 Race 64, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL30.15
2.219 Kirsten GOEMANS  IRTA33.73
3.331 Amy GADSBY  NIRC33.72
4.46 Brechje VISSER  TRL34.91
5.512 Swanet ERNST  TRLDNS
 Race 65, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Renate BARNES  ASC30.25
2.224 Suzan MAU-ASAM  IHCL32.23
3.332 Janine SWAIN  NIRC39.82
4.47 Elske DE VRIES  TRL36.51
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Ladies Midget 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Heats, Group 1
1.2 Femke BOS  SCT15130.0
1.21 Eline BAVIUS  HVZB15157.0
1.25 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL1511:26.0
1.26 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL1511:56.0
1.28 Renate BARNES  ASC1512:26.0
1.33 Samantha WILSON  NIRC1512:56.0
7.10 Anke KOLDIJK  TRL2323:27.0
7.11 Inge REIJNTJES  TRL2323:57.0
7.17 Marijke BAKKER  SCT2324:26.0
7.19 Kirsten GOEMANS  IRTA2324:59.0
7.24 Suzan MAU-ASAM  IHCL2325:31.0
7.30 Jill YLA  STKG2326:04.0
13.3 Linda DE GLEE  SCT3236:35.0
13.9 Nienke BARTELS  TRL3237:08.0
13.18 Elke ADRIAENSENS  IRTA3237:43.0
13.29 Ilse PIJNAERT  STKG3238:14.0
13.31 Amy GADSBY  NIRC3238:47.0
13.32 Janine SWAIN  NIRC3239:26.0
19.6 Brechje VISSER  TRL41410:00.0
19.7 Elske DE VRIES  TRL41410:36.0
19.8 Marijke FERWERDA  TRL41411:14.0
19.13 Amerins DIJKSTRA  TRL41411:53.0
19.15 Eyelien BECKERING  GG41412:28.0
19.22 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  IHCL41413:14.0
25.23 Chantal BOER  IHCL5513:49.0
25.27 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL5514:27.0
27.12 Swanet ERNST  TRL0514:27.0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports