Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 8TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 6-7 January 1990
 
Heats 333 meter Men Midget 1
 Race 80, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Sandrijn BAKKER  SCT38.05
2.212 Dennis DUCHESNE  IRTA39.03
3.330 Thomas VAN VOSSEL  STKG43.52
4.414 Ake VERSTRAETEN  TNT45.01
5.522 Thijs VAN BERKEL  IHCLP
 Race 81, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Jason SHIPP  FIISSC38.65
2.215 Wim DE DEYNE  BSC39.63
3.37 Dennis VAN DE BULK  TRL40.22
4.427 Otto DEN BRAVER  HVHW42.01
5.511 Joris ROEDE  ASCJE52.3
 Race 82, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Dirk VAN BERKEL  IHCL41.05
2.232 Matt ROWE  ASC45.93
3.35 Jasper ROMKEMA  TRL59.42
4.516 Bertje JANSEN  BSCDNF
5.428 Roel VAHL  HVHWP
 Race 83, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Niels VAN DER HEIDE  SCT37.85
2.229 Glin PERKINS  ASC40.63
3.319 James GOLDING  ASSC42.82
4.48 Sander DE JONG  TRL44.01
 Race 84, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Alastair SWAIN  NIRC38.95
2.23 Age BOS  SCT40.43
3.325 Menno HOEVE  IHCL44.82
4.426 Piet PRUYSSEN  HVHW56.41
 Race 85, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Timo WEDA  TRL39.65
2.210 Bastiaan VENEKAMP  ASCJE41.43
3.318 Matthew SPENCER  ASSC41.72
4.424 Niels ARNOLD  IHCL41.81
 Race 86, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Roel BOTTONVI L  IHCL42.35
2.217 Paul FISHWICK  ASSC45.53
3.313 Lieven MARECAU  IRTA47.62
4.49 Sanne VAN DUIN  TRL50.01
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Men Midget 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Heats, Group 1
1.1 Niels VAN DER HEIDE  SCT15137.0
1.2 Sandrijn BAKKER  SCT1511:15.0
1.6 Timo WEDA  TRL1511:54.0
1.20 Jason SHIPP  FIISSC1512:32.0
1.21 Dirk VAN BERKEL  IHCL1513:13.0
1.23 Roel BOTTONVI L  IHCL1513:55.0
1.31 Alastair SWAIN  NIRC1514:33.0
8.3 Age BOS  SCT2325:13.0
8.10 Bastiaan VENEKAMP  ASCJE2325:54.0
8.12 Dennis DUCHESNE  IRTA2326:33.0
8.15 Wim DE DEYNE  BSC2327:12.0
8.17 Paul FISHWICK  ASSC2327:57.0
8.29 Glin PERKINS  ASC2328:37.0
8.32 Matt ROWE  ASC2329:22.0
15.5 Jasper ROMKEMA  TRL32310:21.0
15.7 Dennis VAN DE BULK  TRL32311:01.0
15.13 Lieven MARECAU  IRTA32311:48.0
15.18 Matthew SPENCER  ASSC32312:29.0
15.19 James GOLDING  ASSC32313:11.0
15.25 Menno HOEVE  IHCL32313:55.0
15.30 Thomas VAN VOSSEL  STKG32314:38.0
22.8 Sander DE JONG  TRL41415:22.0
22.9 Sanne VAN DUIN  TRL41416:12.0
22.14 Ake VERSTRAETEN  TNT41416:57.0
22.24 Niels ARNOLD  IHCL41417:38.0
22.26 Piet PRUYSSEN  HVHW41418:34.0
22.27 Otto DEN BRAVER  HVHW41419:16.0
28.11 Joris ROEDE  ASCJE5520:08.0
29.16 Bertje JANSEN  BSC0420:08.0
30.22 Thijs VAN BERKEL  IHCL0520:08.0
30.28 Roel VAHL  HVHW0520:08.0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro