Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MUNICH OPEN - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Munchen, Germany - 27-28 February 2010
Heats 500 meter Girls Novice
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
32
Michaela HRUZOVA
BZK
53.747
Q
2.
1
28
Katerina NOVOTNA
BKN
54.941
Q
3.
3
66
Elisabeth REDLICH
ECO
56.357
q
4.
2
148
Virginia ZINDLER
SLI
1:28.025
Race 2, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BIH
51.714
Q
2.
5
106
Aline LENKE
EVD
55.356
Q
3.
1
89
Janina BECKER
ETR
59.062
4.
4
47
Maja FINKE
DEC
59.250
5.
3
33
Kristyna SULCOVA
BZK
-
Race 3, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
26
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BKN
52.872
Q
2.
4
105
Gina JACOBS
EVD
55.514
Q
3.
2
145
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
56.478
4.
1
68
Verena SCHRÖPPEL
ECO
1:06.558
Race 4, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
31
Milada DOSLA
BZK
52.617
Q
2.
1
107
Romy WENIGER
EVD
55.038
Q
3.
3
73
Angela MOSER
EGS
56.586
4.
4
56
Luise MEZGER
ECK
1:03.961
5.
2
85
Theresa NIEMEYER
ETR
1:30.140
Race 5, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Laura JACOBS
EVD
54.411
Q
2.
3
55
Paula SCHOTTE
ECK
58.165
Q
3.
2
86
Jessica MASBERG
ETR
59.133
4.
4
40
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
1:37.313
Race 6, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
Johanna GSCHWENDTNER
DEC
52.925
Q
2.
3
15
Melanie BRANTNER
AWZ
53.053
Q
3.
1
144
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
56.252
q
4.
2
108
Emily GLIEN
EVD
58.853
Race 7, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
27
Natálie POPLOVA
BKN
58.618
Q
2.
1
88
Sandra DIKOF
ETR
59.458
Q
3.
4
58
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
1:02.261
4.
3
124
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
1:04.900
5.
2
69
Michelle TAUSCHER
ECO
1:11.807
Race 8, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
54.683
Q
2.
2
87
Maria DEIKE
ETR
57.536
Q
3.
4
67
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
1:01.175
4.
3
60
Sabrina LOHMAIER
ECK
1:13.553
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters