Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIOCOMPETITIE-NOORD-OOST-2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 1 December 2019
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Pupillen
Race 61, Groep 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
3
Shorttrackteam GO
GO
4:27.11
300
Stefan MEIJER
303
Anne KEPPELS
317
Briget WOLBERS
327
Bram RENSEN
2.
3
12
SC Thialf Heerenveen 3
SCT-3
5:05.62
145
Amber VAN DER HEIDE
154
Stefan EVERTS
165
Jurre NAUTA
171
Sven VAN DE WOUDE
3.
1
9
Trias Shorttrack F
TRL-F
5:33.51
64
Jurjen KRAMER
78
Ties OVERZET
79
Hessel KRAMER
80
Jochem STELLINGWERF
4.
2
10
Trias Shorttrack G
TRL-G
5:44.87
39
Yfke ZUIDERSMA
63
Bastian FABER
66
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
81
Femke POSTHUMA
5.
4
13
SCT-Trias
SCTTRL
5:46.33
40
Rick STELLINGWERF
163
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
164
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
168
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
Race 62, Groep 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
SC Thialf Heerenveen 2
SCT-2
4:03.22
133
Pien KOOIJMAN
141
Rosalie VAN DER LAAN
142
Esther DROST
151
Sara VAN DE POL
2.
4
2
ST Groningen
STG
4:05.08
227
Lucien DE ESCH
239
Marleen KNOL
248
Zoè DE ESCH
251
Daan BOOIJ
3.
3
8
Trias Shorttrack E
TRL-E
4:33.60
57
Nils WAGENAAR
65
Bjorn SCHIPHOF
68
Sverre BAKKER
74
Sanne BRINKSMA
2
7
Trias Shorttrack D
TRL-D
P
53
Juul PLOMP
59
Watse WESTRA
69
Ingmar CARPENTER
73
Lars DIJCK
Race 63, Groep 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Trias Shorttrack
TRL-A
3:33.48
1
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
38
Robin METZ
49
Mathys FABER
67
Pieter ZIJLSTRA
2.
2
1
SC Thialf Heerenveen
SCT
3:33.83
138
Djoeke SCHMITZ
140
Sophie NIJBOER
157
Jesper SCHMITZ
161
Colin BREED
3.
4
6
Trias Shorttrack C
TRL-C
3:48.48
54
Lise DIJKSTRA
60
Yente BROUWERS
61
Lana SCHIPHOF
85
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
4.
3
5
Trias Shorttrack B
TRL-B
3:56.79
24
Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA
32
Steyn WAGENAAR
43
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
47
Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters