Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, AB, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Junior Men
 Race 129, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Yankun ZHAO  ALB1:30.746398 
4130 Jessy GUÉRIN  QUEDNS290
2132 Grégory PICARD  QUEDNF359
3131 Samuel DARVEAU  QUEP323
 Race 130, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Alexandre NOEL  QUE1:27.194675 
2.2127 Alexis ALLARD  QUE1:28.627607
3.3123 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE1:28.858546
4.4128 Samuel FORTIN  QUE1:31.674492
5.5118 Sébastien PICHÉ  QUE1:32.000443
 Race 131, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lukas MACDONALD  BTC1:32.4801143 
2.2125 Zack DUMONT  QUE1:32.6001028
3.3120 Danik LAMOTHE  QUE1:32.943925
4111 Neithan THOMAS  ALBDNS833
5121 Braeden PICEK  NWTDNS750
 Race 132, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Félix PIGEON  QUE1:26.4541935 
2.2116 Samuel GREEN  BTC1:26.7601741
3.3115 Brendan YAMADA  ALB1:27.0501567
4.4113 Thomas SIMPKIN  QUE1:27.1511411
5.5122 Charlie BOILARD  QUE1:27.5411289
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 William SOHIER  QUE1:33.9673277 
2.2110 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUE1:34.1272949
3.3117 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  QUE1:34.2032654
4114 Émilien BLACKBURN  QUEDNS2150
5107 Alexandre MIGNER  QUEDNS2150
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Matej PEDERSON  ALB1:28.41710000 
2.2103 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUE1:28.6358000
3.3105 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE1:29.5866400
4.4106 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE1:51.9235120
5102 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUEP4096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer