Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, AB, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Final 500 meter Junior Men
 Race 75, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Yankun ZHAO  ALB44.015290 
2.2127 Alexis ALLARD  QUE44.678261
3.3132 Grégory PICARD  QUE44.761235
4124 Luka MAHRT-SMITH  ONTDNS212
 Race 76, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Samuel DARVEAU  QUE44.167443 
2.2128 Samuel FORTIN  QUE44.459398
3.3122 Charlie BOILARD  QUE44.567359
4125 Zack DUMONT  QUEDNS323
 Race 77, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUE42.797675 
2.2117 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  QUE42.984607
3.3108 Alexandre NOEL  QUE43.308548
4.4130 Jessy GUÉRIN  QUE1:00.533492
 Race 78, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Braeden PICEK  NWT43.2601028 
2.2123 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE43.546925
3.3129 Jacob LAEKAS-HAMEDER  QUE44.719833
4119 Justin BERGERON  QUEDNS750
 Race 79, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lukas MACDONALD  BTC42.9781567 
2.2114 Émilien BLACKBURN  QUE43.4081411
3.3120 Danik LAMOTHE  QUE43.7371269
4.4111 Neithan THOMAS  ALB43.8141143
 Race 80, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Samuel GREEN  BTC42.1912389 
2.2113 Thomas SIMPKIN  QUE42.4552150
3.3118 Sébastien PICHÉ  QUE42.5971935
4.4109 William SOHIER  QUE43.8331741
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE42.7993277 
2.2110 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUE42.8162949
3115 Brendan YAMADA  ALBDNS2654
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Félix PIGEON  QUE41.72510000 
2.2101 Matej PEDERSON  ALB42.1928000
3.4107 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE42.4396400
4.3106 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE42.9815120
5.5105 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE43.1194096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer