|
Final 500 meter Men |
Race 66, Group 9 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 412 | | Nathaniel CASSON | USA | - | | |
|
Race 67, Group 8 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 434 | | John SCHNOR | USA | 45.791 | | |
2. | 2 | 418 | | Christopher ESQUIVEL | USA | 45.868 | | |
3. | 3 | 436 | | Aaron LIU | USA | 46.820 | | |
4. | 4 | 400 | | Jaylin LI | USA | 46.893 | | |
5. | 5 | 417 | | Carl TATELLI | USA | - | | |
|
Race 68, Group 7 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 410 | | Darin SHIM | USA | 43.900 | | |
2. | 2 | 431 | | Xavier LAWRENCE | USA | 44.108 | | |
3. | 3 | 416 | | Ryan SHANE | USA | 44.457 | | |
4. | 4 | 414 | | Daniel YOON | USA | 45.837 | | |
5. | 5 | 407 | | Joseph HACHEM | USA | 51.677 | | |
|
Race 69, Group 6 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 439 | | Gunnar OLSEN | USA | 44.693 | | |
2. | 2 | 433 | | Wesley PARK | USA | 45.468 | | |
3. | 3 | 420 | | Clyde GILL | USA | 45.776 | | |
4. | 4 | 419 | | Noah TROPPE | USA | 46.337 | | |
5. | 5 | 444 | | Gannon GRAF | USA | 46.738 | | |
|
Race 70, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 425 | | Michael KOENIG | USA | 45.184 | | |
2. | 2 | 427 | | Hira HANSON | USA | 45.266 | | |
3. | 3 | 401 | | George WHEELOCK | USA | 45.629 | | |
4. | 4 | 424 | | Marcus HOWARD | USA | 46.622 | | |
| 5 | 404 | | Shawn KIM | USA | P | | |
|
Race 71, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 408 | | S. Marshall SHUPE II | USA | 43.720 | | |
2. | 2 | 429 | | Alec SKLUTOVSKY | USA | 44.123 | | |
3. | 3 | 422 | | Dylan WOODBURY | USA | 44.854 | | |
4. | 4 | 413 | | Justin LIU | USA | 44.882 | | |
5. | 5 | 403 | | Hudson HALLING | USA | 44.913 | | |
| 6 | 411 | | Andrew CLAUSER | USA | DNS | | |
|
Race 72, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 428 | | Benjamin THORNOCK | USA | 42.997 | | |
2. | 2 | 432 | | Caleb PARK | USA | 43.213 | | |
3. | 3 | 421 | | Clayton DECLEMENTE | USA | 43.350 | | |
4. | 4 | 426 | | Jon Ricardo AQUINO | USA | 43.561 | | |
5. | 5 | 440 | | Immanuel ANABORNE | USA | 44.217 | | |
|
Race 73, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 430 | | Andrew HEO | USA | 42.647 | 5 | |
2. | 2 | 437 | | Joonhwa HONG | USA | 42.961 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 435 | | Jonathan SO | USA | 44.225 | 2 | |
| 4 | 406 | | Seung-Min KWON | USA | P | | |
|
|