Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:43.279Q
2.235 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:44.037Q
3.37 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:44.413
4.440 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:57.480
5.515 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS3:14.647
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:33.212Q
2.232 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:33.493Q
3.339 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:33.792
4.413 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:36.014
5.54 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:39.235
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:35.219Q
2.211 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:35.408Q
3.338 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:35.497
4.412 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS2:35.554
5.528 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:45.146
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:28.903Q
2.230 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:29.231Q
3.31 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:33.227
4.45 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:34.802
521 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUSP
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:41.943Q
2.226 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:41.982Q
3.334 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:42.041
4.48 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:42.334
5.533 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:46.266
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:38.927Q
2.26 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:39.053Q
3.320 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:40.409
4.49 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:41.447
5.519 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:43.696
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:33.885Q
2.214 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:35.489Q
3.310 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:36.027
4.437 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:37.684
5.525 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:40.794
6.631 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec