Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.25Q
2.2110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS47.35Q
3.399 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS47.50
4112 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUSP
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS45.61Q
2.289 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS45.73Q
3.377 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS49.94 
4.4128 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS50.06
5.5121 Anna KALININA  RUS51.18
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS46.99Q
2.283 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.16Q
3.3103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS48.68
4.4120 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS49.80
5.593 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS50.58
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.78Q
2.285 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.85Q
3.391 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.97 
4.4118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS51.00
5105 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUSP
 Race 50, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS46.23Q
2.2125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS46.35Q
3.3106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS46.92
4.4119 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS49.79
5.588 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS50.44
 Race 51, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.42Q
2.2127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.67Q
3.380 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.65
4.4111 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS55.11
 Race 52, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.65Q
2.284 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS46.83Q
3.390 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.88
4.4113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS49.75
5.597 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS51.83
 Race 53, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.01Q
2.2108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.38Q
3.3115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.55
4.494 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS49.37
598 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUSDNF
 Race 54, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.71Q
2.2109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS46.94Q
3.3114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS48.39
4.472 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS49.66
5.5129 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS51.06
 Race 55, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.20Q
2.271 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS48.00Q
3.3107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.23
4.4104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS49.81
5.5117 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS-    
 Race 56, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.39Q
2.296 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.95Q
3.381 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS50.30 
4.4116 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS50.65
5.582 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport