Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:37.502Q
2.234 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:38.100Q
3.3100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:38.437
4.436 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:42.009
5.570 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS-    
 Race 136, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:36.686Q
2.235 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:37.061Q
3.3178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:37.814
4.472 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1:41.561
5.529 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:42.307
 Race 137, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:39.804Q
2.2190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:41.014Q
3.360 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:41.036
4.433 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:41.103
5.525 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:41.211
 Race 138, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.463Q
2.220 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:37.588Q
3.3174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:38.546
4.456 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:39.746
5.5172 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:49.505
 Race 139, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:41.120Q
2.226 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:41.193Q
3.3137 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:43.349 
4.487 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:49.013
5.569 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1:55.094
 Race 140, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:39.444Q
2.285 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:40.717Q
3.359 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS1:42.552 
4.4102 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.702
5.522 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:44.253
 Race 141, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:35.398Q
2.2109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:35.551Q
3.331 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:37.300
4.44 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:38.036
5.558 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS1:47.753
 Race 142, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.810Q
2.2193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:35.885Q
3.355 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:38.532
4.4139 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:40.268
5.5173 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:46.611
 Race 143, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:41.292Q
2.2191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:41.497Q
3.357 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:42.169
4.421 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:42.227
5.5198 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:47.117
 Race 144, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:37.519Q
2.261 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:37.598Q
3.332 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS1:37.718
4.424 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:39.034
5.5138 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS1:48.158
 Race 145, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:42.872Q
2.2192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:43.037Q
3.3177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:43.311 
4.4103 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:44.1851


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro