Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.974Q
2.2193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.413Q
3.331 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.480
4.472 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS50.581
5.529 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS50.966
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.061Q
2.2177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.700Q
3.360 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS47.045
4.487 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS51.006
5.569 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS52.035
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.323Q
2.235 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.989Q
3.3138 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS47.995 
4.44 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS48.920
5.558 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS50.348
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.624Q
2.271 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.676Q
3.320 Olga BOKOVA  RUS47.394
4.4102 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.767
5.536 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS48.900
 Race 53, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.791Q
2.261 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS45.923Q
3.3137 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS47.444
4.433 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.876
5.570 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS52.770
 Race 54, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.658Q
2.290 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.726Q
3.3174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.528
4.459 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS50.261
5.522 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS51.007
 Race 55, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS46.299Q
2.234 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS47.449Q
3.3139 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS47.935 
4.4173 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS51.522
5.555 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS-    
 Race 56, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS46.219Q
2.2100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS46.856Q
3.357 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS46.979
4.425 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS48.459
5.5172 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS55.377
 Race 57, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS46.576Q
2.2190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS47.444Q
3.326 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.489
4.4198 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS48.836
5.556 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.989
 Race 58, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.276Q
2.285 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.471Q
3.332 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS47.714
4.4178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.281
5.521 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS49.252
 Race 59, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS46.119Q
2.2191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.419Q
3.324 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS48.218 
4.4103 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS48.609


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport