Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 118, Group D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL53.771Q
2.432 Albie BARLOW  ALD54.211
3.375 Lowie DEKENS  YDS54.253
4.130 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD54.485
 Race 119, Group D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Filippo PEZZONI  SES53.418Q
2.550 Kebba NJIE  NSV53.511 
3.248 Willem MURRAY  NIRC53.706
4.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR53.806
5.457 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK56.355
 Race 120, Group D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL52.628Q
2.334 Malo TILLY  ASMB53.878
3.246 Tim ALTER  MERC53.963
4.435 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG55.606
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 121, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.433Q
2.172 Gabin CARRIE  USO51.237Q
3.241 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW51.445 
4.473 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO53.547
5.369 Mathys FABER  TRL53.654
 Race 122, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ49.410Q
2.343 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL51.422Q
3.255 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK51.604
4.659 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES52.959
5.544 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL53.291
463 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 123, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL51.654Q
2.439 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD52.183Q
3.164 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:01.555 
4.253 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:03.311ADV
 Race 124, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Jonas DE JONG  SVU49.554Q
2.267 Robin METZ  TRL50.911Q
3.338 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD51.876 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 125, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO48.038Q
2.465 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU48.129Q
3.262 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV49.468 
4.354 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK-    
 Race 126, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB47.705Q
2.261 Mario MAGNA  SGPV48.215Q
3.358 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES48.735 
4.447 Freddie POLAK  NIRC53.039


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer