Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 103, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO53.251Q
2.559 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES53.353Q
3.470 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL53.508 
4.375 Lowie DEKENS  YDS54.064
250 Kebba NJIE  NSVP
 Race 104, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI52.300Q
2.169 Mathys FABER  TRL52.782Q
3.248 Willem MURRAY  NIRC53.368 
4.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR53.574
 Race 105, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.445 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ49.744Q
2.155 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK51.114Q
3.568 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL51.242 
4.260 Filippo PEZZONI  SES52.362
337 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETRDNS
 Race 106, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Gabin CARRIE  USO52.161Q
2.244 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL53.247Q
3.330 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD53.295 
4.532 Albie BARLOW  ALD54.679
5.435 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG55.227
 Race 107, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL51.934Q
2.241 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW52.166Q
3.346 Tim ALTER  MERC53.246 
4.434 Malo TILLY  ASMB53.570
5.557 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK56.240
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 108, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK48.539Q
2.347 Freddie POLAK  NIRC50.958Q
3.438 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD51.868 
274 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGTP
 Race 109, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB48.148Q
2.171 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO48.377Q
3.253 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST49.476 
4.442 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL50.818
 Race 110, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Mario MAGNA  SGPV48.361Q
2.362 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV48.471Q
3.266 Jonas DE JONG  SVU48.783 
4.439 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD53.272
 Race 111, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU48.557Q
2.258 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES48.746Q
3.464 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG49.302 
4.367 Robin METZ  TRL49.590


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec