Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 66, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS3:05.913 
2.240 Olga GOSK  JUV3:14.159
 Race 67, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Polina KOZLOVA  TVER2:53.353 
2.228 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU2:53.652
3.371 Kristina ZOTYCH  KAL2:53.819
4.444 Karolina SUHAK  JUV2:58.097
5.545 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV3:03.239
641 Magda GRYGORUK  JUVDNF
 Race 68, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU2:56.391 
2.25 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS2:57.103
3.33 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS2:57.273
4.4156 Rinata KHISAMOVA  UFA3:00.771
5.542 Pola LOKIC  JUV3:01.913
6.64 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS3:02.468
 Race 69, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV3:00.887 
2.270 Kristina KUZNETSOVA  KAL3:00.930
3.325 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU3:01.046
4.4125 Angelina LOCH  PET3:01.430
5.555 Weronika BILLER  POL3:02.652
6.637 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV3:05.343
 Race 70, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS3:00.2512 
2.256 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL3:01.1531
3.3124 Viktoriya EVTYUCHOVA  PET3:01.787
4.4126 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET3:08.857
5.543 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV3:28.122
6123 Arina BAKHIIA  PETP
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:39.81434 
2.29 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:39.91921
3.310 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:40.03313
4.457 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL2:40.8698
5.527 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU2:41.1705
669 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KALP2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers