Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WINTER YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES - Lausanne, Switzerland - 17-22 January 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK45.331Q
2.25 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA46.046Q
3.34 Markéta FAJKUSOVA  CZE46.259 
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Jenell BERHORST  USA47.836Q
2.226 Hui CHANG  TPE47.898Q
3.33 Maja IVANDIC  CRO48.166 
4.420 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN45.408Q
2.210 Haruna NAGAMORI  JPN45.501Q
3.319 Maria DOBOSZ  POL45.787 
4.423 Petra JASIC  SRB48.566
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA45.683Q
2.215 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX46.801Q
3.327 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  UKR47.578 
4.424 Alexia TURUNEN  SUI50.293
 Race 37, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED45.048Q
2.221 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS45.819Q
3.37 Betty MOESKE  GER46.134 
4.422 Alyssa Jing Ying POK  SGP48.044
 Race 38, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 ZHANG Chutong  CHN44.412Q
2.229 Hailey CHOI  USA45.013Q
3.314 Anna JANSONE  LAT45.873 
 Race 39, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 KIM Chanseo  KOR45.972Q
2.26 Olivia WEEDON  GBR47.790Q
3.316 Dione Shu Yen TAN  MAS48.317 
4.411 Mariya GORBUNOVA  KAZ-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 SEO Whimin  KOR44.235Q
2.28 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN46.013Q
3.317 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED46.130 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport