Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 295, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Elizaveta KHALITOVA  PET1:24.753 
2.276 Kseniya LUKASHEVICH  ZHOD1:33.523
3.3171 Elika TROSHKINA  SMO1:40.578
4.411 Elena KULAKOUSKAYA  BLR1:40.985
5.5169 Olga KORNEEVA  SMO1:43.681
 Race 296, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Kira HANCHARYK  BLR1:33.062 
2.213 Zlata SHAVROVA  BLR1:33.248
3.37 Sviatlana HALAVEN  BLR1:34.229
4.477 Yaroslava SHABANAVA  ZHOD1:34.343
5133 Maja GIWER  UKSSBDNS
 Race 297, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:27.184 
2.2134 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:27.742
3.3111 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV1:28.190
4.4189 Nadejna ROGOVA  TVER1:28.797
5.5112 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV1:29.305
 Race 298, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Darya STSIAPANAVA  BLR1:25.909 
2.2162 Stefaniia ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:26.148
3.310 Kseniya KAPYTKOVA  BLR1:26.260
4.4190 Sofiya SAPOGOVA  TVER1:26.420
 Race 299, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:28.473 
2.269 Angelina LUKASHEVICH  ORS1:29.520
3164 Polina TOPOROVA  PETDNF
412 Alina RUDZINNSKAYA  BLRP
 Race 300, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Daria SASKOVA  PET1:22.5355 
2.2155 Daria GRISHINA  MGFSO1:22.6403
3.3137 Taisiia ZHEREBEVA  KAL1:22.7012
4.4170 Veronika KOZYREVA  SMO1:25.1321
 Race 301, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Hanna MAZUR  POL1:19.91234 
2.2154 Albina ALIEVA  MGFSO1:21.53421
3.3160 Anna KOKAREVA  PET1:21.65313
4.4161 Mariia METELKINA  PET1:41.3548


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec