Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 333 meter Junior E Girls
 Race 156, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Sofia KOROSTOIANOVA  KAL37.880 
2.278 Iryna SOBALEVA  ZHOD39.764
3.3172 Alina BATAEVA  SMO43.770
4.4173 Eva KRIVZOVA  SMO47.273
5.567 Varvara VODZIANITSKAYA  MINSK49.545
 Race 157, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB41.963 
2.263 Yana HARADNIUK  MINSK42.378
3.362 Maryla AMELINA  MINSK42.741
4.466 Anastasiya VINOHRADAVA  MINSK44.899
5174 Kira MISCHUROWA  SMODNS
 Race 158, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daryna TSYHALAVA  BLR39.921 
2.264 Kira SHYSHKINA  MINSK41.761
3.3193 Diana KULKOVA  TVER42.513
4.474 Lizaveta KAMAEVA  VIT42.599
5.5175 Polina RAKITSKAIYA  SMO-    
 Race 159, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Varvara KURILO  BLR40.900 
2.2128 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB41.084
 Race 160, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Sofiia KOROBOVA  TVER37.790 
2.2199 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV40.010
3.3201 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV40.257
4.4139 Sofia PETRICHENKO  KAL40.352
 Race 161, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Varvara FIROVA  TVER37.7365 
2.265 Sofiya SPORYSH  MINSK37.8463
3.3156 Olga KNIAZEVA  MGFSO38.0012
4.4129 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB39.8131
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Sofya ZAEDINOVA  TVER35.41934 
2.2203 Maria KHOKHELKO  KYIV36.25321
3.3176 Anastasiya SOSINA  SMO36.74513
4.4140 Daria RUDIK  KAL46.0028


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo