Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
11 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 172, Group A (1 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
63
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
-
Q
2.
4
120
Enzo PROOST
STKG
-
3.
5
30
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
-
4.
3
135
Even RATDAL
TKK
-
5.
1
155
Massimo FORRER
UGP
-
6
66
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
P
Race 173, Group A (2 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
180
Milan SCHENK
STB
-
Q
2.
4
57
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
-
3.
2
7
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
-
4.
1
125
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
-
ADV
5.
3
99
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
-
Race 174, Group A (3 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
170
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:36.924
Q
2.
3
85
Melvin WILTING
NSV
1:37.090
3.
1
136
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
1:38.457
4.
6
9
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:44.057
5.
2
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
-
5
164
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
P
Race 175, Group A (4 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:34.030
Q
2.
4
41
Ollie ROWE
ALD
1:34.688
3.
5
177
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:35.055
4.
3
115
Brian BOER
STB
1:35.639
5.
2
156
Kristian PORTA
UGP
1:45.071
Race 176, Group A (5 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
84
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:34.709
Q
2.
6
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:34.848
3.
1
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:35.317
4.
5
144
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
2:00.827
5.
3
154
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
2:01.497
6.
4
137
Lars BONESMO
TKK
2:01.671
Race 177, Group A (6 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:33.398
Q
2.
1
11
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:34.076
3.
5
32
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:38.372
4.
4
82
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:40.789
5.
2
145
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
1:40.818
6.
3
86
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
1:43.042
Race 178, Group A (7 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:32.658
Q
2.
3
65
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:33.204
3.
5
42
Sean Qi Jun YEO
MAS
1:34.729
4.
2
127
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:35.333
5.
4
95
Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS
SAIR
1:45.760
Race 179, Group A (8 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:34.417
Q
2.
2
24
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:34.529
3.
4
94
Huiwon LEE
SAIR
1:34.958
4.
3
72
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:36.252
5.
1
104
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:37.349
Race 180, Group A (9 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
179
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:30.526
Q
2.
4
126
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:30.637
3.
3
165
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
1:30.873
4.
2
119
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:32.966
5.
5
176
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
1:35.030
Race 181, Group A (10 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
71
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:35.208
Q
2.
5
93
Vicko POON
SAIR
1:35.255
3.
2
114
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:35.281
4.
6
178
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
1:35.537
5.
3
8
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
1:45.479
6.
1
83
Isaac HURLEY
NIRC
1:45.943
Race 182, Group A (11 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
181
Daan KOS
STB
1:31.490
Q
2.
5
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:31.575
3.
2
58
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:35.116
4.
4
182
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:35.141
5.
1
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:43.960
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters