Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 144, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS1:44.590 
2.298 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:44.830
3.399 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS1:46.520
4.475 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:46.730
5.5121 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:50.380
 Race 145, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:42.260 
2.297 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:43.980
3.378 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:44.370
4.4117 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:45.370
5.5119 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS2:01.130
 Race 146, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS1:44.010 
2.288 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS1:44.480
3.3130 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1:44.870
4.4122 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:45.820
5113 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUSP
 Race 147, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS1:44.490 
2.281 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:44.530
3.394 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:44.820
4.4118 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:46.710
 Race 148, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:42.540 
2.2120 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:43.880
3.3103 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:44.040
4.495 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:47.110
5.571 Anastasia BULGAKOVA  RUS1:54.230
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:45.700Q
2.2124 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:45.760Q
3.376 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:46.370 
4.4112 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:46.490
5.584 Yulia SURKOVA  RUS1:56.180
 Race 150, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:41.400Q
2.2123 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:41.450Q
3.3101 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ1:41.590 
4.489 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:41.850
5.5109 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:42.270
 Race 151, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:38.120Q
2.2125 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:38.260Q
3.385 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.540 
4.468 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:39.640
5.5110 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS1:39.770
 Race 152, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:44.010Q
2.2115 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:44.430Q
3.383 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS1:44.920 
4.4129 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:46.280
5108 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUSP
 Race 153, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:40.270Q
2.282 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:40.390Q
3.396 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:42.690 
4.492 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS1:50.540
5.5106 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro