Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:38.190Q
2.285 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:39.000Q
3.396 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:42.300ADV
4.4122 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:47.770
572 Viktoria DUDINA  RUSP
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:38.240Q
2.2101 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ1:38.580Q
3.3116 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS1:41.720 
4.495 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:47.680
5.571 Anastasia BULGAKOVA  RUS1:54.190
 Race 109, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:40.020Q
2.292 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS1:40.890Q
3.380 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS1:42.380 
4.478 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:45.870
5.5119 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS1:51.610
 Race 110, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:40.560Q
2.2106 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:41.030Q
3.3110 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS1:41.130
4.475 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:45.190
5.5121 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:48.220
 Race 111, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:44.530Q
2.268 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:44.880Q
3.3111 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:45.290 
4.498 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:45.850
5.597 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:46.120
 Race 112, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:41.650Q
2.2129 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:41.770Q
3.386 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:41.830 
4.4118 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:47.310
 Race 113, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:47.430Q
2.276 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:47.510Q
3.3103 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:47.930 
4.4130 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1:49.000
5.599 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS1:49.130
 Race 114, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:49.610Q
2.2123 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:49.980Q
3.381 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:52.390 
4.4127 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS1:52.430
5.588 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS-    
 Race 115, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:39.150Q
2.2115 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:40.360Q
3.383 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS1:41.440
4.4120 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS-    
 Race 116, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:42.300Q
2.289 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:42.360Q
3.394 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:44.150 
4.4117 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:45.210
5104 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUSDNS
 Race 117, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:46.960Q
2.284 Yulia SURKOVA  RUS-    Q
3.3113 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS-     
4102 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP
593 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV