Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Eight Finals 500 meter Ladies
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS49.340 
2.281 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS49.410
3.3115 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS49.440
4.4121 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS52.050
5.575 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS52.170
 Race 68, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS49.380 
2.2118 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.920
3.395 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS52.420
4.4117 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS53.780
5.584 Yulia SURKOVA  RUS55.050
 Race 69, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS50.380 
2.299 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS50.490
3.383 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS50.580
4.4122 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS50.840
 Race 70, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS48.830 
2.278 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS49.770
3.3119 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS51.380
4.471 Anastasia BULGAKOVA  RUS55.390
 Race 71, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS49.020 
2.298 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS49.070
3.3120 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS49.080
4.494 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS50.740
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS46.080Q
2.2101 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ46.200Q
3.3124 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.270Q
4.4112 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS47.780 
5.596 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.870
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.330Q
2.2123 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS45.850Q
3.3102 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS47.130Q
4.493 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS48.430 
5.582 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS50.180
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.590Q
2.285 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.700Q
3.392 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS46.980Q
4.476 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS47.110
5.5111 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS49.170
 Race 75, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS46.050Q
2.291 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.190Q
3.389 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS46.390Q
4.497 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS48.120 
5.568 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:08.940
 Race 76, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.180Q
2.2129 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS46.250Q
3.386 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS47.100Q
4.477 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.140 
5.5103 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS48.390
 Race 77, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS46.400Q
2.290 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS46.520Q
3.3110 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS46.610Q
4.4106 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS46.800
5.5116 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS47.090


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro