Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Eight Finals, total 30 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS46.300Q
2.2101 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ46.390Q
3.368 Olga BOKOVA  RUS47.940
4.4119 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS51.190
5.584 Yulia SURKOVA  RUS55.540
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS46.000Q
2.2124 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.400Q
3.3112 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS47.430
4.481 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS50.210
5.5117 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS53.200
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS45.960Q
2.2123 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.450Q
3.396 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.400
4.483 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS50.270
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.560Q
2.291 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.670Q
3.372 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS48.220 
4.498 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS48.410
5.594 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS50.410
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.450Q
2.285 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.560Q
3.3102 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS46.710
4.4127 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS48.060
5.575 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS-    
 Race 48, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS49.040Q
2.297 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS49.220Q
3.3115 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS49.380 
4.4118 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.900
5104 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUSDNF
 Race 49, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS47.140Q
2.277 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.780Q
3.399 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS49.700 
4.4130 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS49.740
5.5120 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS49.880
 Race 50, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS47.470Q
2.292 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS47.820Q
3.3110 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS47.890
4.480 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS48.380
5.5121 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS52.940
 Race 51, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS47.570Q
2.2116 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS47.660Q
3.3103 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.950
4.495 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS52.660
 Race 52, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS46.990Q
2.286 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS47.560Q
3.3111 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS47.650
4.478 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS49.540
5.5122 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS51.570
 Race 53, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS47.290Q
2.2106 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.300Q
3.393 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.430
4.488 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS49.710
5.571 Anastasia BULGAKOVA  RUS55.360


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo