Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
Race 103, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:35.050
2.
2
67
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:36.100
3.
3
63
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:36.120
4.
4
56
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
1:38.450
5
92
Vladislav LAZAREV
RUS
P
Race 104, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:32.100
2.
2
70
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:32.210
3.
3
52
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:32.290
4.
4
55
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:32.380
5.
5
66
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:32.550
Race 105, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:29.210
2.
2
65
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:29.320
3.
3
53
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:29.670
4.
4
82
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:29.830
5.
5
93
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
1:38.340
Race 106, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:29.930
2.
2
64
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
1:31.120
3.
3
80
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:33.390
4.
4
54
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:47.340
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 107, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
1:33.340
Q
2.
2
59
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
1:33.490
3.
3
89
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:33.580
4.
4
57
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:33.690
5.
5
78
Maxim MIRONOV
RUS
1:35.070
Race 108, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:33.650
Q
2.
2
71
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:34.090
3.
3
85
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:34.540
4.
4
90
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
-
Race 109, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:35.160
Q
2.
2
60
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:35.370
3.
3
51
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1:35.990
4.
4
87
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:38.820
Race 110, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:29.900
Q
2.
2
68
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:32.110
3.
3
88
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
1:52.610
4
74
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters