Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 80, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
1:36.940
Q
2.
2
8
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:37.040
Q
3.
3
23
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
1:38.650
4.
4
34
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
1:46.050
5.
5
16
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
2:09.770
ADV
Race 81, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:43.720
Q
2.
2
37
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
1:43.900
Q
3.
3
21
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
1:44.130
4.
4
12
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:46.380
5.
5
6
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:47.050
Race 82, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:39.200
Q
2.
2
35
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:39.600
Q
3.
3
14
Kristina STARIKOVA
RUS
1:40.070
4.
4
39
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
1:41.080
5.
5
7
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:45.230
Race 83, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:36.260
Q
2.
2
2
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:36.840
Q
3.
3
24
Rozalina TCHAN
RUS
1:37.230
4.
4
13
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:38.510
5.
5
33
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
1:38.790
Race 84, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:46.450
Q
2.
2
3
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
1:46.880
Q
3.
3
29
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:47.000
4.
4
18
Anastasia URZHUMOVA
RUS
1:47.840
5.
5
31
Alena SHUGAROVA
RUS
-
Race 85, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:38.350
Q
2.
2
40
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:38.760
Q
3.
3
28
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
1:39.470
4.
4
5
Karina PAVLENKO
RUS
1:41.150
5.
5
15
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:41.370
Race 86, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
1:41.190
Q
2.
2
11
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:41.280
Q
3.
3
4
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:41.440
4.
4
22
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
1:43.250
5.
5
32
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:50.190
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters