Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP FINAL - Rybinsk, Russia - 25-27 January 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Eight Finals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.840Q
2.289 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS43.430Q
3.362 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS43.550
4.480 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS45.840
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.300Q
2.278 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.460Q
3.382 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.050
4.465 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS46.710
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS43.080Q
2.281 Artem DERKACH  RUS43.200Q
3.376 Nil KABIROV  RUS43.810
4.461 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS44.400
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.430Q
2.287 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.500Q
3.351 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.150
4.464 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS44.300
 Race 45, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.620Q
2.273 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS43.240Q
3.375 Ivan SOMIK  RUS44.810 
4.479 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.990
554 Petr STOLYAROV  RUSP
 Race 46, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.650Q
2.286 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.840Q
3.371 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS43.970
4.467 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.210
 Race 47, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.520Q
2.283 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS42.810Q
3.374 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS44.070 
4.455 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS46.490
 Race 48, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.210Q
2.270 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.870Q
3.384 Danila VOLKOV  RUS44.680 
4.463 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS45.080
 Race 49, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.960Q
2.285 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS43.210Q
3.377 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.610
4.453 Denis NIKITIN  RUS44.110
5.572 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS45.270


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer