Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP FINAL - Rybinsk, Russia - 25-27 January 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 101, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS2:00.000 
2.228 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:01.240
3.316 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:02.280
4.429 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS2:07.200
 Race 102, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:44.930 
2.24 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS1:46.170
3.336 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:49.060
48 Angelina TARASOVA  RUSDNS
 Race 103, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:40.810 
2.29 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS1:42.300
3.334 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:43.930
4.419 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:47.620
 Race 104, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:41.890 
2.221 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:42.100
3.36 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:43.840
435 Alina EVLOEVA  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:38.180Q
2.220 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:38.460Q
3.322 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:40.240 
3.43 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:40.240 
5.538 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:43.950
 Race 106, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:38.900Q
2.211 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:39.870Q
3.313 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:41.490 
4.431 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:41.680
5.55 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:45.050
6.623 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS-    
 Race 107, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:50.460Q
2.237 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:50.550Q
3.340 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:50.650 
4.414 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS1:50.890
515 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUSP
 Race 108, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:37.930Q
2.21 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.140Q
3.324 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:38.270 
4.430 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:38.900
5.542 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:40.050
6.639 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS1:41.340


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro