Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Montreal, Canada - 1-3 February 2019
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 50, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Catherine MAILLOUX
QUE
-
14
2
60
Jenna LARTER
PEI
DNS
12
3
30
Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON
QUE
DNS
11
Race 51, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Caitlin PELKEY
ALB
2:42.691
26
2.
2
59
Sarah-Eve WILLE
QUE
2:42.742
23
3.
3
56
Lea TREMBLAY
QUE
2:42.970
21
4.
4
53
Cendrine LÉVESQUE
QUE
2:47.630
19
5
45
Zoé CANDELIER
QUE
DNS
15
6
58
Lia MEAD
QUE
DNS
15
Race 52, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Sandrine ROCHON
QUE
2:41.340
60
2.
2
40
Océane ROCHON
QUE
2:41.379
54
3.
3
46
Magalie DUMONT
QUE
2:42.108
48
4.
4
57
Maelle TOUCHETTE
QUE
2:42.635
44
5.
5
54
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
QUE
2:42.868
39
6.
6
52
Elsa LEBEL
QUE
2:42.945
35
8
55
Emma Grace WHEELER
ONT
DNS
29
7
38
Mika SUN
ONT
DNF
32
Race 53, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Mary-Jane GILBERT
QUE
2:41.394
113
2.
2
33
Ariane FOURNIER
QUE
2:42.257
101
3.
3
51
Hayley MURRAY
ONT
2:43.903
91
4.
4
42
Lea DANEAU
QUE
2:50.338
82
5
36
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
QUE
DNS
66
6
48
Florence ROCHON
QUE
DNS
66
Race 54, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Marika NADAL
ALB
2:39.840
261
2.
2
18
Amelie TREMBLAY
QUE
2:40.213
235
3.
3
37
Alix DELVAUX
QUE
2:40.848
212
4.
4
34
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
QUE
2:41.640
191
5.
5
41
Emily DEROME
QUE
2:46.209
171
8
32
Victoria GAREAU
QUE
DNF
125
6
35
Sarah FORTIN
QUE
P
125
7
50
Danna BALLANTYNE
ONT
P
125
Race 60, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Roselyne PIGEON
QUE
2:45.103
546
2.
2
23
Juliette GRENIER
QUE
2:45.266
492
3.
3
28
Cezara BERE
ALB
2:45.612
443
3.
4
44
Clara BOUCHER
QUE
2:45.612
443
5.
5
11
Sherilyn CHUNG
BRC
2:45.711
359
6.
6
49
Laurence DELORME
QUE
2:46.280
323
7
8
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
QUE
DNS
290
Race 61, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Rosemarie CHAREST
QUE
2:36.333
1269
2.
2
13
Rikki DOAK
NBR
2:36.428
1143
3.
3
3
Léa TESSIER
QUE
2:37.175
1028
4.
4
21
Karina MONTMINY
QUE
2:37.374
925
5.
5
27
Béatrice DELORME
QUE
2:37.532
833
6.
6
2
Roxanne BEAUDRY
QUE
2:38.139
750
7.
7
25
Anne-Clara BELLEY
QUE
2:39.347
675
8.
8
4
Megan BOUDRIAS
QUE
2:41.664
607
Race 64, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
QUE
2:41.929
2654
2.
2
26
Ann-Sophie BACHAND
QUE
2:42.596
2389
3.
3
19
Jade QUEVILLON
QUE
2:42.765
2150
4.
4
20
Catherine LAMARCHE
QUE
2:42.877
1935
5.
5
29
Mélina TREMBLAY
QUE
2:42.935
1741
6.
6
10
Ariane BOURGET
QUE
2:43.392
1567
7.
7
15
Maggie BEYNON
ONT
2:43.971
1411
Race 65, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Mya JOLY
QUE
2:38.629
10000
2.
2
1
Camille BLAIS
QUE
2:38.817
8000
3.
3
22
Kelian QUEVILLON
QUE
2:38.875
6400
4.
4
16
Geneve BELANGER
QUE
2:39.342
5120
5.
5
17
Laurie CAYER
QUE
2:39.389
4096
6.
6
31
Alyson LALONDE
QUE
2:44.927
3277
7
14
Sabrina PAUL
QUE
P
2949
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters