Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-7 March 2021
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 14     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:34.931Q
2.54 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:35.140Q
3.102 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:36.872ADV
135 Tineke DEN DULK  BELP
25 Kristen SANTOS  USAP
 Race 15     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:33.093Q
2.61 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:33.235Q
3.49 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:34.846q
4.138 Petra JASIC  SRB1:47.774
51 Corinne STODDARD  USAP
 Race 16     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:40.513Q
2.30 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:40.845Q
3.88 Gina JACOBS  GER1:41.391 
4.93 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1:41.945
 Race 17     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RSU1:34.663Q
2.19 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:34.827Q
3.109 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ1:37.269q
4.71 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:37.863
5.130 Anna JANSONE  LAT1:38.881
 Race 18     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RSU1:36.010Q
2.139 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK1:37.369Q
3.5 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:37.480ADV
4.56 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:37.493
75 Volha TALAYEVA  BLRP
 Race 19     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:32.802Q
2.42 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:33.082Q
3.33 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RSU1:33.152q
4.137 Yana KHAN  KAZ1:34.467
5.91 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:34.628
 Race 20     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:29.673Q
2.17 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:30.197Q
3.45 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA1:30.639q
4.136 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN1:32.131
5.47 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:34.255


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro