Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 152, Group A (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:19.510
Q
2.
2
59
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:20.326
Q
3.
5
76
Jason WILTING
NSV
1:23.747
4.
4
89
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:25.712
5.
3
29
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
1:26.738
Race 153, Group A (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:22.238
Q
2.
5
20
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
1:22.258
Q
3.
4
38
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1:23.670
4.
2
66
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1:29.150
5.
3
48
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
-
Race 154, Group A (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
119
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:22.924
Q
2.
1
56
Tijmen WILDEMANS
IHCL
1:40.620
Q
3.
4
69
Joel HEISS
MERC
1:47.463
4.
5
7
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
-
2
28
Louis ROSS
ETR
P
Race 155, Group A (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:22.648
Q
2.
5
109
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:23.421
Q
3.
2
90
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:23.449
4.
4
41
Emil KOCH
EVD
1:34.719
3
145
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
P
Race 156, Group A (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:20.235
Q
2.
5
107
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
1:24.125
Q
3.
2
121
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
1:24.581
4.
4
40
Byung Wook AHN
EVD
1:24.767
5.
3
31
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:33.559
Race 157, Group A (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
6
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:20.883
Q
2.
1
71
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
1:20.993
Q
3.
5
60
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1:24.841
4.
3
146
Simon BASTIER
USO
1:30.837
5.
2
30
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
-
Race 158, Group A (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
82
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:20.917
Q
2.
2
15
Nathan CHIRON
CST
1:23.804
Q
3.
4
39
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
1:23.838
4.
5
27
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
1:26.041
5.
1
120
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:26.851
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters