Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montreal, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
Finale 500 meter Ladies
Race 77, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
TR
46.813
1362
2.
21
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
47.006
1281
3.
22
Gabrielle JELONEK
CEPV
47.489
1204
4.
31
Innzbruk RICHARDS
CRCE
47.595
1132
5.
23
Camille BLAIS
CEPV
47.710
1064
6.
20
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
49.651
1000
Race 78, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
47.763
940
2.
30
Éliane MARTIN
PAT
47.906
883
3.
27
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
RDL
47.977
830
4.
33
Alyson SONIER
SB
-
780
Race 79, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
29
Élizabeth WARD
MNG
48.793
733
2.
32
Arielle PAQUETTE
ROS
49.014
689
3.
39
Ophélie JUNEAU
CEPV
49.891
648
4.
45
Roxann THÉRIAULT
RDL
51.959
609
Race 80, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
37
Karelle BERGER
MNG
48.537
572
2.
42
Alix DELVAUX
CEPV
48.679
538
3.
34
Laurie CAYER
CEPV
48.830
506
4.
38
Sarah GILBERT
NB
49.654
475
Race 81, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
36
Ariane BOURGET
MNN
48.795
447
2.
35
Catherine LAMARCHE
SF
48.950
420
3.
43
Alexandrine MORIN
MNG
49.125
395
4.
41
Emmanuelle CÔTÉ
CEPV
50.277
371
5.
48
Leila ARCHAMBAULT-DESLAURIERS
PAT
50.334
349
Race 82, Group 11 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
40
Juliette GRENIER
CEPV
50.065
328
2.
44
Mariane GUAY
SFE
50.696
308
3.
49
Youka PARENTEAU
QUE
51.361
290
Race 83, Group 12 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Maripier MILLETTE
LAV
50.406
272
2.
46
Maggie OLIVER
NB
50.603
256
3.
50
Esther DION
CEPV
-
240
Race 93, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER
CNCP
45.106
5000
2.
1
Joanie GERVAIS
CNCP
45.123
4700
3.
2
Danaé BLAIS
CNCP
45.428
4418
4.
10
LĂ©a TESSIER
CRCE
45.998
4152
Race 94, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
46.169
3903
2.
6
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
46.262
3669
3.
8
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
46.313
3448
11
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
DNS
3241
Race 95, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
47.639
3047
2.
13
Amelie TREMBLAY
CEPV
48.472
2864
3.
15
Rosemarie CHAREST
MNG
55.727
2692
16
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
P
2531
Race 96, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Ranya EZZI
MNG
47.809
2379
2.
12
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
47.885
2236
3.
18
Maude TREMBLAY
DOL
-
2102
Race 97, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
46.098
1746
2.
14
Rosalie TREMBLAY
CRCE
46.272
1641
3.
25
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
47.131
1542
4.
28
Megan BOUDRIAS
PAT
47.262
1449
17
Leonie BRADET
CRCE
DNS
1976
4
Alyson CHARLES
CNCP
DNS
1976
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters