Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
Finale 500 meter Men
Race 78, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
110
Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT
CRCE
43.129
1857
2.
114
Dominic GOYETTE
CRCE
43.248
1746
3.
117
Alexis MARCEAU
RDL
43.333
1641
4.
126
Simon DAUDELIN
MGB
44.582
1542
Race 79, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
127
Éliot MORIN
VV
44.180
1449
2.
122
Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO
MGB
44.216
1362
3.
131
Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE
CPVQ
44.764
1281
4.
123
Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE
MGB
44.910
1204
5.
132
Vincent BÉDARD
LON
45.003
1132
6.
133
Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE
TR
45.170
1064
Race 80, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
118
Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE
MGB
45.373
1000
2.
129
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION
PAT
45.470
940
3.
125
Louis-Félix LANGEVIN
CPVQ
45.542
883
4.
136
Charles FORTIN
CHI
-
830
Race 81, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
120
Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE
PAT
44.843
780
2.
134
Charles-Étienne NADEAU
PAT
45.087
733
3.
139
Marc-Antoine LEMAY
SB
45.211
689
4.
119
Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS
SB
45.367
648
5.
142
Jérome MUNGER
CPVQ
45.443
609
6.
138
Jackob SAVARD
PAT
45.767
572
Race 82, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
121
Julien ARMAND
MGB
44.920
538
2.
144
Mathieu DUMONT
CHI
45.647
506
3.
140
Maxim SIMARD
DB
46.110
475
4.
141
Benjamin WARD
MGB
46.776
447
Race 83, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
137
Guillaume DION
SB
44.236
420
2.
130
Nicolas PERREAULT
SB
44.568
395
3.
135
Thierry MONTREUIL
CPVQ
45.299
371
4.
143
Jonathan BOYER
LON
45.672
349
5.
145
Antoine CAILLÉ
LAN
50.523
328
Race 88, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
101
Maxime LAOUN
CRCE
41.935
5000
2.
102
Brendan COREY
CRCE
42.490
4700
3.
108
Gabriel MAILLE
CRCE
42.681
4418
4.
109
Alexander HALE
CRCE
42.783
4152
Race 89, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
105
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CRCE
42.926
3903
2.
107
Mathieu CELESTIN
CRCE
43.005
3669
3.
106
Arye RICHARDS
CRCE
43.233
3448
4.
113
Felix CHEMIN
CRCE
44.843
3241
Race 90, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
103
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CRCE
43.516
3047
2.
104
Antoine ROY
CRCE
43.639
2864
3.
116
Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
CRCE
43.727
2692
4.
111
Maxime ST-JULES
MGB
45.065
2531
Race 91, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
112
Yannick DESMEULES
CRCE
44.225
2379
2.
124
Dominic BERNIER
RDL
44.667
2236
115
Alphonse OUIMETTE
CRCE
DNS
1976
128
Francis DUMOUCHEL
CRCE
DNS
1976
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters