Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
Qualif. 1000 meter Ladies
Race 92, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
Véronique DÉRY
CPVQ
1:38.388
2.
12
Léa TESSIER
CRCE
1:38.430
3.
22
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
RDL
1:39.310
4.
29
Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY
CPVQ
1:40.360
5.
44
Florence ROCHON
AH
1:50.155
6.
40
Karelle BERGER
MGB
-
Race 93, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
33
Ophélie JUNEAU
CPVQ
1:40.330
2.
25
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
1:40.682
3.
38
Juliette GRENIER
CPVQ
1:40.697
4.
32
Laurie CAYER
CPVQ
1:40.772
5.
31
Arielle PAQUETTE
RM
1:41.095
6.
42
Ariane BOURGET
PAT
1:59.685
Race 94, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
Rosemarie CHAREST
MGB
1:39.952
2.
37
Gabrielle WILSON
MGB
1:40.853
3.
28
Éliane MARTIN
PAT
1:40.947
4.
30
Catherine LAMARCHE
SF
1:41.882
5.
36
Claudelle JOLICOEUR
TL
1:43.971
Race 95, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Élizabeth WARD
MGB
1:41.336
2.
27
Alyson SONIER
SB
1:41.452
3.
23
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
TR
1:41.962
4.
39
Sophie BERNATCHEZ
SB
1:42.000
5.
43
Esther DION
CPVQ
1:42.378
Race 96, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
20
Megan BOUDRIAS
PAT
1:39.055
2.
17
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
1:39.150
3.
26
Roxann THÉRIAULT
RDL
1:39.591
4.
35
Mariane GUAY
SF
1:41.281
5.
34
Alexandrine MORIN
MGB
1:42.011
Race 102, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
2:00.000
2.
6
Beatrice LAMARCHE
CPVQ
2:00.449
3.
10
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
2:12.244
4.
11
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
2:29.991
Race 103, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
Camille BLAIS
CPVQ
1:45.460
2.
16
Myrka BERGERON
MGB
1:46.512
3.
5
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
2:21.140
4.
9
Innzbruk RICHARDS
CRCE
2:24.407
Race 104, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
1:42.093
2.
7
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
1:42.141
3.
15
Amelie TREMBLAY
CPVQ
1:42.391
4.
19
Maude TREMBLAY
DB
1:42.466
Race 105, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
1:43.180
2.
2
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
1:43.258
3.
13
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
1:43.552
4.
14
Catherine MAILLOUX
PAT
1:49.182
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters