|
Quarter 1000 meter Men |
|
Race 174, Group 1 (2 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 103 | | Vincent GIRARD | QUE | 1:31.840 | | |
2. | | 107 | | Benjamin THORNOCK | USA | 1:32.107 | | |
3. | | 106 | | Jae YOO | USA | 1:32.356 | | |
4. | | 111 | | Jackson HUNTER | CSSA | 1:32.465 | | |
|
Race 175, Group 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 112 | | Christopher POLJER-SO | BUR | 1:36.659 | | |
2. | | 104 | | Aaron HEO | USA | 1:36.824 | | |
3. | | 113 | | Sebastian CANO | COL | 1:55.628 | | |
4. | | 110 | | Samuel MCEACHRAN | CAM | P | | |
|
Race 176, Group 1 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 101 | | Keegan CHRIST | REG | 1:44.174 | | |
2. | | 117 | | Matej PEDERSON | BC | 1:44.261 | | |
3. | | 125 | | Keanan ST.ROSE | PGB | 1:44.387 | | |
4. | | 119 | | Christian LIEBZEIT | MAN | 1:44.806 | | |
|
Race 177, Group 2 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 116 | | Paul CODERRE | CSSA | 1:48.496 | | |
2. | | 132 | | Connor DOUD | CSSA | 1:50.643 | | |
3. | | 126 | | S. Marshall SHUPE | RM | 1:57.803 | | |
|
|
Race 179, Group 2 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 130 | | Anton SHEKHTER | BUR | 1:33.928 | | |
2. | | 135 | | Neithan THOMAS | EDM | 1:34.720 | | |
3. | | 122 | | William VALENTINE | USA | 1:34.825 | | |
4. | | 137 | | Wesley PARK | USA | 1:36.853 | | |
|
Race 180, Group 2 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 120 | | Andrew HEO | USA | 1:50.857 | | |
2. | | 127 | | Drake FOO | TOR | 1:51.095 | | |
3. | | 139 | | Alex PAK | PCL | 1:51.474 | | |
4. | | 134 | | Jackson CHRISTIE | INU | 1:51.812 | | |
|
Race 181, Group 3 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 148 | | Alex FISH | MJK | 1:37.703 | | |
2. | | 143 | | Kris PYNTEN | KLB | 1:38.440 | | |
3. | | 150 | | Cody MILLER | EDM | 1:56.842 | | |
4. | | 144 | | Isaac SHERWOOD | CSSA | 1:59.397 | | |
5. | | 141 | | Teunis TAKEMORI | BUR | P | | |
|
Race 182, Group 3 (2 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 140 | | Lukas MACDONALD | VAN | 1:49.971 | | |
2. | | 129 | | Mason MULLER | LET | 1:50.548 | | |
3. | | 145 | | Benjamin CÔTÉ | EDM | 1:59.770 | | |
4. | | 149 | | Hunter ULLETT | WIN | 1:59.987 | | |
|
Race 183, Group 3 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 124 | | Mathias BATHE | CSSA | 1:46.279 | | |
2. | | 123 | | Matthew DALY | GLO | 1:47.125 | | |
3. | | 151 | | Josua MYBURGH | CSSA | 1:47.273 | | |
4. | | 147 | | Micah TAGGART-COX | WHI | 1:47.715 | | |
|
Race 184, Group 3 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 136 | | Anders JOHNSON | EDM | 1:44.985 | | |
2. | | 142 | | Keegan DUNBAR | CSSA | 1:46.009 | | |
3. | | 146 | | Boston MAH | RIC | 1:46.714 | | |
4. | | 152 | | Jan VERBRUGGEN | WES | - | | |
|
Race 185, Group 4 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 154 | | Bryan LEON | BUR | 1:47.350 | | |
2. | | 157 | | Joshua KOWAL | CSSA | 1:47.426 | | |
3. | | 158 | | David SEAL | EDM | 1:51.078 | | |
|
Race 186, Group 4 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 153 | | Zachary LACROIX | CSSA | 1:41.430 | | |
2. | | 155 | | Tahlon FLAMMA | RM | 1:42.090 | | |
3. | | 156 | | Kaeden WITKOWSKI | MH | 1:44.840 | | |
|