Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 11-12 February 2017
Quarter Finals 333 meter Men Junior E
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 169, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Filippo ZAZZARINI
SCP
38.049
Q
2.
3
155
Jonathan RĂ–SKENBLECK
SLI
39.037
Q
3.
2
149
Filippo CAPPELLETTI
SKA
42.019
q
4.
5
7
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
43.051
5.
4
67
Bastian SUNTHEIM
ECO
56.052
Race 170, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
40.097
Q
2.
2
163
Sergej VASTUSKO
SVK
41.006
Q
3.
4
156
Konstantin DIETL
SLI
45.009
4.
3
138
Ivan MORA
SGT
45.019
Race 171, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
27
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
39.038
Q
2.
1
148
Elia CRAMEROTTI
SKA
42.031
Q
3.
3
157
Xaver GROSS
SLI
43.090
q
4.
4
131
Davide REBESCHINI
SGR
45.057
5.
5
68
Jakob JOAS
ECO
58.050
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 172, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Daniele COLA
BOR
36.057
Q
2.
2
98
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
37.001
Q
3.
4
113
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
40.084
4.
6
123
Mario MAGNA
SGPV
42.097
5.
3
197
Matteo FINCO
SGR
49.022
6.
5
55
Alessandro AVI
CPP
49.091
Race 173, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
37.054
Q
2.
3
121
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
37.064
Q
3.
2
172
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKS
37.077
q
4.
4
147
Nicola GHESLA
SKA
39.017
5.
5
28
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
40.054
Race 174, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
42
Matej POPL
BZK
37.063
Q
2.
1
122
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
37.068
Q
3.
4
81
Luka JASIC
INT
38.062
q
4.
3
90
Charlie MARSDEN
NIRC
39.007
5.
5
54
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
41.088
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters