Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (LM-4) + FRIESLAND CUP 25TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 26-28 January 2007
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
Race 254, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
76
Kristofer MAGNUSSON
SKS
51.781
2.
2
66
Kristian HOBERT
TRL
52.948
3.
1
5
Vincent BAAS
IJVZ
54.560
Race 255, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
63
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
49.886
2.
1
68
Anthony ALMEIDA
CVGH
49.955
3.
2
124
Dennis VELLINGA
TRL
50.173
4.
4
9
Jeroen VERSTEEG
SVU
50.724
Race 256, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
140
Wietse VISSER
SVU
49.031
2.
1
72
Dino SOFIC
KRK
49.207
3.
3
67
Michiel VERKEM
IRTA
49.726
4.
2
44
Craig MILLER
AYR
49.768
Race 257, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
29
Leon DE GROOT
SCT
48.921
2.
2
77
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
48.981
3.
1
104
Michael KUNNE
IHCL
54.706
3
78
Selim TANRIKULU
STKG
DQ
Race 258, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
138
Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN
SVU
49.019
2.
1
75
Daniel JÖNSSON
SKS
49.180
3.
4
13
Tjarlie JASPERSE
TRL
49.830
4.
3
15
Martijn BRAND
STG
1:18.955
Race 259, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Benjamin GARDIN
KBSF
47.853
2.
4
73
Kim DUVIVIER
KBSF
48.137
3.
3
141
Barry LANDMAN
HVHW
48.796
4.
2
112
Ruud VERVOORT
SVU
49.570
Race 260, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
36
Gerrit SIKMA
SCT
49.170
2.
4
61
Hew WILLIAMS
ALD
50.506
3.
2
74
Vincent POISSON
SIDB
1:09.475
1
64
Daniel OCAMPO-RÄSCH
ETR
DQ
Race 261, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
37
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
47.138
34
2.
1
100
Björn POSTMA
SVU
47.144
21
3.
3
62
Thibaut JACQUELIN
CGALE
47.287
13
4.
4
69
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
KBSF
47.420
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters