Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 1 - AUSTRIAN & STYRIAN OPEN - Graz, Austria - 25-27 September 2015
Final 1000 meter Junior B Men
Race 272, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Vladislav MIKHAILOV
BLR
1:43.980
2.
2
156
Fatih AYDEM
TUR
1:46.511
3.
3
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
1:48.094
Race 273, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Dmytro KOVALCHUK
UKR
1:37.231
2.
2
148
Matus MARCIN
SVK
1:40.220
3
54
VAJDA Balazs
HUN
DNS
4
158
Fatih OZDEN
TUR
P
Race 274, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Burak AKAR
TUR
1:34.785
2.
2
160
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1:36.234
3.
3
94
Krzysztof DRUMSKI
JUV
1:37.504
4.
4
129
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
1:39.239
5.
5
61
VELLA Marci
MTK
1:39.947
Race 275, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Heorhi ARLOU
BLR
1:42.488
2.
2
15
Ruslan HLIAK
BLR
1:43.883
3.
3
53
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:43.924
4.
4
77
Vincents VILKS
LAT
1:45.440
Race 276, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Jakub MALISZEWSKI
JUV
1:42.524
2.
2
147
Matej FILIP
SVK
1:42.590
Race 277, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
1:37.243
2.
2
81
David TEN CATE
IJS
1:37.470
3.
3
157
Muhammet KARADENIZ
TUR
1:37.818
4.
4
159
Omer Faruk SAYLAR
TUR
1:39.223
Race 278, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
1:34.710
2.
2
93
Pawel ADAMSKI
JUV
1:41.197
3.
3
146
Michal CUJA
SVK
1:50.535
4
170
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
P
Race 279, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
180
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
1:29.220
34
2.
2
76
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:29.549
21
3.
3
65
Nurlibek BEISEEV
KAZ
1:32.337
13
4.
4
114
Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
POL
1:38.935
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters