Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (LM-1) + TRENTINO CUP - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 13-15 October 2006

Overall Classification STAR CLASS MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Jon ELEY  MOHGB
2. Benoît ANTERIEUX  ASMV-F
3. Oliver HORSEPOOL  NIRCGB
4. Paul WORTH  NIRCGB
5. Claudio RINALDI  BOR-I
6. Paul STANLEY  MOHGB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification STAR CLASS LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Myrtille GOLLIN  CGALEF
2. Sarah LINDSAY  ALD-UK
3. Martina VALCEPINA  BOR-I
4. Elise CHRISTIE  FIL-GB
5. DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN
6. Debora SECCHI  BOR-I
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Jeremy TILLOL  USF-F
2. Matteo COMPAGNONI  BOR-I
3. Paolo BRUZZO  MSC-I
4. Alessio GIANOTTI  SCP-I
5. Patrick REX  EVD-D
6. Thomas SCHARF  SLIC-D
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Hélène YANG  USF-F
2. Henriette SCHUMACHER  ETR-D
3. Christin BLEIMEISTER  ETR-D
4. Alessia VALCEPINA  BOR-I
5. Sylvia KOHL  EVD-D
6. Ulrike WUTZKE  MERC-D
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tommaso DOTTI  AGO-I
2. Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH-F
3. Matteo MARTINI  AGO-I
4. Michael CEROVSKY  SLIC-D
5. Marco ANZI  BOR-I
6. Kevin FALKNER  SLIC-D
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  BOR-I
2. Josephine MESCHNIK  BOR-I
3. Francesca COMPAGNONI  BOR-I
4. Lara MERALDI  BOR-I
5. Nathalie PRESCHER  ETR-D
6. Lisa THÜNS  EVD-D
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN D MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Cristian BIANCHI  AGO-I
2. Stefano GIORDANO  BOR-I
3. Pietro DE LORENZIS  FOR-I
4. Massimo GURINI  BOR-I
5. Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD-D
6. Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR-I
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN D LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR-I
2. Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR-I
3. Stefania BERLANDA  SCP-I
4. Camilla RUOCCO  SCP-I
5. Jasmin BALZAT  ETR-D
6. Janine ROSSER  ETR-D
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro