Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (ABCDS-2) - Reims, France - 14-16 November 2008
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
Race 290, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
246
Jaap SCHUURMANS
SVU
52.254
2.
1
113
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
53.076
3.
3
135
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
1:14.022
4
79
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
DQ
Race 291, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
51.585
2.
2
152
Matteo BEDOGNI
MSC
52.189
3.
4
250
Christian KEUR
TRL
52.413
4.
3
201
Nicholas LYNCH
NIRC
52.667
Race 292, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
202
Callum MOSS
NIRC
51.920
3.
1
92
Henrik HUBERT
ETR
52.028
3.
4
83
Murray COCHRANE
DSSC
1:12.632
2
151
Lorenzo CONTI
MSC
DQ
Race 293, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
IRTA
51.228
2.
3
217
Michele MALFATTI
SCP
51.264
3.
2
55
Massimo GURINI
BOR
51.482
4.
4
121
René DE GROOT
IJA
51.594
Race 294, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
131
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITT
48.624
2.
3
112
Kelvin VAN HAM
HVHW
50.066
3.
2
26
Yann CARDIET
ASMV
50.068
4.
1
200
Triston ADAMS
NIRC
1:20.434
Race 295, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
227
Dennis VISSER
SCT
51.213
2.
1
78
Mathis LEVASSEUR
CVGH
1:15.570
Race 296, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Joris PEPERKAMP
GO
49.658
2.
4
117
Dennis KUNNE
IHCL
49.674
3.
3
150
Claudio MILICI
MSC
49.954
4.
2
215
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
50.402
Race 297, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Stefano GIORDANO
BOR
48.846
2.
2
225
Mark PRINSEN
SCT
48.956
3.
6
149
Francesco BRUZZO
MSC
49.024
4.
3
249
Arjan KRAMER
TRL
49.322
5.
4
226
Luiz Antonio DE NEKKER
SCT
49.644
6.
5
54
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
49.814
Race 298, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Mathias VOSTÉ
BSC
47.582
34
2.
2
11
Pietro DE LORENZIS
AGO
48.204
21
3.
4
143
Billy SIMMS
MIRC
48.284
13
3
10
Cristian BIANCHI
AGO
DQ
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters