|
Finale 222 meter Categorie 1 |
Race 6, Groep 1 (1 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 151 | | Nel KLINKHAMER | IJVL | 2:00.500 | | |
2. | 2 | 154 | | Mari�lle SMITS | IJVL | 3:20.770 | | |
| 3 | 111 | | Mina FERMAN | ASV | DNS | | |
|
Race 7, Groep 1 (2 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 173 | | Alicia VAN BALEN | ASK | 2:13.320 | | |
1. | 3 | 145 | | Daisy EGBERTS | IJVL | 1:20.720 | | |
2. | 4 | 183 | | Annemiek NIEHOT | ASK | 1:24.460 | | |
3. | 2 | 194 | | Agaath TEMPERT | SDS | 2:15.410 | | |
|
Race 8, Groep 1 (3 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 135 | | Fleur VAN NIEROP | IJCV | 1:05.450 | | |
1. | 3 | 153 | | Onerva SILOS | IJVL | 1:22.590 | | |
2. | 1 | 104 | | Judith VAN DER LINDEN | ASCJE | 1:28.670 | | |
| 4 | 120 | | Sandra OOSTEBRING | DSL | DNS | | |
|
Race 9, Groep 1 (4 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 131 | | Sammy-Jo VAN DUIN | IJCV | 49.540 | | |
2. | 3 | 110 | | Sabine BOER | DSL | 49.550 | | |
3. | 1 | 130 | | Ilonka DO | IJCV | 1:15.300 | | |
| 4 | 137 | | Michelle ZEEMAN | IJCV | DNS | | |
|
Race 10, Groep 1 (5 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 133 | | Marieke KUIJT | IJCV | 38.230 | | |
2. | 1 | 132 | | Daniëlle GUIJT | IJCV | 52.160 | | |
|
Race 11, Groep 1 (6 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 182 | | Lucas MATTHES | ASK | 1:54.360 | | |
1. | 4 | 187 | | Jan BOONSTRA | SDS | 1:18.650 | | |
2. | 1 | 134 | | Ruud VAN LEEUWEN | IJCV | 3:13.200 | | |
2. | 3 | 150 | | Wesly VAN KLINK | IJVL | 2:10.490 | | |
|
Race 12, Groep 1 (7 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 123 | | Berd STAAL | DSL | 1:03.990 | | |
2. | 1 | 181 | | Sebastiaan VAN LUIJN | ASK | 1:07.770 | | |
| 3 | 117 | | Jaap VAN MOOTHOVEN | DSL | DNS | | |
|
Race 13, Groep 1 (8 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 119 | | Martin MUSTERS | DSL | 55.310 | | |
2. | 2 | 191 | | Hanz JACOBS | SDS | 56.220 | | |
3. | 1 | 146 | | Edwin DE GEUS | IJVL | 1:11.060 | | |
|
Race 14, Groep 1 (9 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 129 | | Wobbe DIJKSTRA | IJCV | 50.730 | | |
1. | 3 | 127 | | Cor VAN DIJK | IJCV | 40.800 | | |
2. | 4 | 136 | | Arie VAN VLIET | IJCV | 1:19.110 | | |
| 2 | 126 | | Peter LE CLERCQ | IJCV | DNS | | |
|