Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior Challenge
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 79, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
34
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
2:43.752
Q
2.
3
39
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
2:44.085
3.
4
57
Henk VAN ATTEN
NED
2:44.447
4.
6
119
Steijn KOOPS
NED
2:44.465
5.
5
48
Thijmen KOESTAL
NED
2:44.633
6.
7
25
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
FRA
2:45.519
7.
1
28
Till SCHÄFER
GER
2:51.339
Race 80, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
47
Jenning DE BOO
NED
2:24.081
Q
2.
6
118
Idse VAN BENTHUM
NED
2:24.815
3.
7
44
Mans BOSKAMP
NED
2:25.447
4.
3
27
Theo COLLINS
GBR
2:25.885
5.
5
120
Enzo PROOST
BEL
2:27.136
6.
2
26
Louis MOUHOT
FRA
2:27.348
7.
1
30
Samuel FÜSSINGER
GER
2:28.663
Race 81, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
54
Bas VAN DER VALK
NED
2:24.826
Q
2.
7
55
Jari VAN POLEN
NED
2:24.846
3.
2
58
Alessandro LOREGGIA
ITA
2:24.964
4.
3
22
Gabriel VOLET
FRA
2:25.317
5.
4
117
Jeroen WILHELM
NED
2:27.429
6.
1
32
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
2:29.714
7.
5
37
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
HUN
2:30.576
Race 82, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
2:23.242
Q
2.
5
36
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
HUN
2:23.832
3.
2
42
Brian BOER
NED
2:29.975
4.
7
33
Lukas KOBUCH
GER
2:34.100
5.
4
43
Niels BERGSMA
NED
2:44.414
6.
6
45
Chris BRIJDER
NED
-
3
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
ITA
P
Race 83, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
2:21.444
Q
2.
6
60
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
2:22.402
ADV
3.
3
24
Noah BUFFET
FRA
2:22.524
4.
7
46
Ted DALRYMPLE
NED
2:24.816
5.
1
21
Warre NOIRON
BEL
2:28.970
6.
2
90
Brandon JAHN
GER
2:29.742
5
50
Daan KOS
NED
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters