Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
Quarter Finals 1000 m(1) Men Junior C
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 67, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
175
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
1:40.671
Q
2.
1
147
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
1:40.939
Q
3.
4
185
Loy CREMERS
YDS
1:42.161
4.
3
169
Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
UGP
1:51.311
5.
5
47
Justus BAUER
ETR
-
6.
2
103
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
P
Race 68, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
162
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:40.008
Q
2.
1
53
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
1:40.408
Q
3.
3
134
Camille BIRON
SIDB
1:42.296
4.
4
144
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
1:43.261
5.
2
106
GYORY Peter
MTK
1:44.408
6.
6
129
Christian CATTANI
SES
-
Race 69, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:41.678
Q
2.
6
83
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:41.754
Q
3.
3
30
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
1:41.888
4.
2
38
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
1:42.078
5.
5
135
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
1:44.314
6.
4
28
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
-
Race 70, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
130
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
1:40.091
Q
2.
4
68
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
1:40.328
Q
3.
1
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
1:40.461
4.
5
154
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
2:23.349
5.
6
105
PISTAI Botond
MTK
DNF
6.
3
24
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
P
Race 71, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
92
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:42.008
Q
2.
1
182
Matteo GIANA
VGT
1:42.218
Q
3.
5
163
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:42.340
4.
2
5
Malo TILLY
ASMB
1:47.874
5.
4
26
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
1:52.856
6.
3
64
GYALOG Bence
FTC
-
Race 72, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1:42.585
Q
2.
2
124
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
1:42.644
Q
3.
6
4
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
1:45.401
4.
4
46
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:47.297
5.
3
104
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
-
6.
5
155
Henri Stenskrog MIDJO
TKK
DNS
Race 73, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
174
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:43.965
Q
2.
4
139
Niels BRANDT
STAYC
1:44.087
Q
3.
3
65
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:44.531
4.
2
69
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
2:28.996
5.
5
27
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
P
Race 74, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
63
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:43.947
Q
2.
4
110
Elio CALANCA
RPV
1:44.051
Q
3.
6
181
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
1:44.112
4.
5
152
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
1:50.379
5.
1
149
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
1:59.745
6.
2
54
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
2:06.465
Race 75, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
148
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
1:39.886
Q
2.
1
61
YU Kevin
FTC
1:40.076
Q
3.
3
25
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:40.706
4.
4
170
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
1:41.410
5.
5
94
Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN
MAS
1:44.074
6.
6
107
Kebba NJIE
NSV
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters