Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION - Celje, Slovenia - 30 November -0001
Heats 1000 m DIVISION 1
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:08.083
2.
4
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
2:11.579
3.
1
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
2:13.267
4.
3
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
2:16.698
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:56.424
2.
2
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
2:12.756
3.
4
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
2:22.141
4.
3
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:30.150
Race 18, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:44.894
2.
3
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:58.920
3.
4
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1:58.986
4.
2
38
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
2:08.310
Race 19, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:52.309
2.
2
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:55.468
3.
3
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
2:00.918
4.
1
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
2:11.413
5.
4
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
2:15.879
Race 20, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:48.891
2.
3
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:51.802
3.
1
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:59.746
4.
4
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
2:12.843
Race 21, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
2:04.218
2.
4
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:05.774
3.
2
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
2:31.697
4.
1
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
2:35.168
5.
3
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
2:42.893
Race 22, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1:46.413
2.
1
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:55.056
3.
5
41
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
1:58.715
4.
2
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:03.831
5.
4
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
2:04.975
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters