Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
Heats 1000 meter Boys Junior C
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 221, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
133
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:40.859
Q
2.
1
110
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
1:41.525
3.
4
125
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
1:42.192
4.
5
129
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
-
2
123
Bas VAN BELLE
IJVZ
P
Race 222, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
137
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:39.232
Q
2.
4
135
Max VOULON
STB
1:39.387
3.
2
152
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:42.675
4.
1
111
Marius LACOTTE
CST
1:52.485
Race 223, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
109
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1:37.358
Q
2.
4
127
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:37.438
3.
1
138
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:43.964
4.
2
118
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
1:47.809
Race 224, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
142
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1:42.108
Q
2.
4
104
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:42.199
3.
3
112
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
1:44.803
4.
1
139
Syb KOOT
SVU
1:47.679
Race 225, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
140
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:43.864
Q
2.
4
101
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:44.290
3.
2
119
Julius HESSE
EVD
1:48.153
4.
3
131
Jakob EKVALL
SKS
1:49.904
1
143
Adam HAZET
USF
DNS
Race 226, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
106
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:39.222
Q
2.
3
144
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:39.624
3.
2
120
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:39.973
4.
1
121
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:42.502
Race 227, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:43.056
Q
2.
4
102
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1:43.092
3.
5
130
Teun BOER
NSV
1:45.766
4.
1
113
Rick DEIKE
ETR
1:51.374
5.
3
145
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1:51.512
Race 228, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1:41.217
Q
2.
3
134
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:41.491
3.
2
107
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
1:45.837
4.
4
117
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
1:47.921
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters