Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
Race 21, G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
15
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1:50.218
2.
6
169
Ties OVERZET
TRL
1:51.570
3.
2
18
Raffaele VIVIANI
BOR
1:51.766
4.
7
186
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
1:52.447
5.
1
32
Theo LE POCREAU
CST
1:53.352
6.
4
195
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
2:01.919
5
16
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
P
Race 22, F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1:53.108
2.
1
194
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
1:53.195
3.
4
159
Ids CREBAS
SVU
1:53.687
4.
2
196
Lou PIRAR
YDS
1:54.488
5.
7
31
Kostas VAITKEVICIUS
CST
1:55.059
6.
6
80
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:58.132
7.
5
103
Laurens VAN DER VLIST
NSV
1:58.867
Race 23, E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
170
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
1:51.723
2.
5
185
Louis CARRIE
USO
1:51.824
3.
1
118
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
1:53.966
4.
6
5
Eliot GRISIER
ASMB
1:54.251
5.
3
20
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
1:54.960
6.
7
19
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
1:55.153
7.
2
171
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
2:15.121
Race 24, D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
36
Bjarne DEN BESTEN
DKIJV
1:47.166
2.
2
117
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
1:48.147
3.
3
187
Armand TERLAIN
USO
1:48.240
4.
1
191
Henri LENORMAND
YCE
1:48.498
5.
5
42
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
1:49.499
6.
7
120
Niels EVERTS
SCT
2:03.726
7.
6
17
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
2:10.933
Race 25, C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
132
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1:49.878
2.
1
158
Loek TER HART
SVU
1:49.973
3.
3
119
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
1:50.560
4.
4
145
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
1:51.398
5.
6
168
Ingmar CARPENTER
TRL
1:51.404
6.
7
144
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
1:51.578
7.
2
57
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:58.850
Race 26, B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
1:43.169
2
2.
2
138
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:43.246
1
3.
5
116
Ryan DRAAISMA
SCT
1:43.284
4.
3
4
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:45.804
5.
7
108
Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK
OSK
1:46.194
6.
6
131
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
1:46.500
7.
4
184
Gaspard SEITE
USO
1:51.458
Race 27, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:43.331
34
2.
1
137
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
1:43.798
21
3.
3
115
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:43.923
13
4.
7
14
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
1:54.778
8
5.
2
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
KSI
1:59.742
5
6.
6
56
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
2:00.632
3
4
193
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters