Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2023
Rep. Quarterfinals 1000 m Men
7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
Race 109 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
76
Keita WATANABE
JPN
1:29.932
Q
2.
204
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:30.081
3.
110
Arthur VANBESIEN
FRA
1:30.092
4.
213
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:30.547
5.
210
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
UKR
1:31.483
6.
101
Keanu BLUNDEN
AUS
1:34.702
Race 110 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
1:26.521
Q
2.
170
Kay HUISMAN
NED
1:27.085
q
3.
149
LI Kun
CHN
1:27.202
4.
120
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
1:28.017
5.
221
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
1:28.470
6.
219
Warre NOIRON
BEL
1:28.732
Race 111 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
153
Peter RICHES
GBR
1:28.163
Q
2.
190
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
1:28.281
3.
140
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
1:28.969
4.
156
Theo COLLINS
GBR
1:29.474
5.
46
Ethan TREACY
GBR
1:31.756
6.
123
Tobias WOLF
AUT
1:32.935
Race 112 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
90
Diane SELLIER
POL
1:32.466
Q
2.
197
Valeriy KLIMENKO
KAZ
1:32.535
3.
108
Danylo FEDORENKO
UKR
1:32.743
4.
179
Chonlachart TAPROM
THA
1:34.734
5.
191
Ryo Yik ONG
SGP
1:34.742
6.
224
Prajwal SHARATH
IND
-
Race 113 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
159
Dan IWASA
JPN
1:27.869
Q
2.
183
Wesley PARK
USA
1:28.037
q
3.
175
Lukas MACDONALD
NZL
1:28.754
4.
35
Sean MCANUFF
IRL
1:28.815
5.
109
Tawan THOMAS
FRA
1:28.854
6.
44
Ivan DONCHEV
BUL
1:28.950
Race 114 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
146
ZHONG Yuchen
CHN
1:28.806
Q
2.
25
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:29.117
3.
36
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
1:29.560
4.
202
Luca LÖFFLER
GER
1:29.790
5.
78
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
1:29.849
6.
42
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:31.843
Race 115 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
1:27.327
Q
2.
203
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
1:28.268
q
3.
126
Pawel ADAMSKI
POL
1:28.525
4.
31
Thibault MÉTRAUX
SUI
1:28.606
5.
38
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
1:29.242
6.
143
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
BUL
1:43.521
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters