Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
Heats 1000 meter. Men Junior B
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
118
Tom HOFKER
STB
-
Q
2.
5
148
Niels KINGMA
TRL
-
Q
3.
4
164
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
-
ADV
4.
2
123
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
-
5.
1
44
Jarno POSSELT
ETR
-
6.
6
4
Alberto RAVA
AGO
-
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
18
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:39.140
Q
2.
4
7
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1:39.349
Q
3.
2
142
Hampus HENDE
SKS
1:40.011
q
4.
1
74
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:40.213
5.
3
42
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
1:42.713
6.
5
33
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
1:46.754
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
119
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:37.058
Q
2.
5
146
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:37.150
Q
3.
3
163
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:37.782
q
4.
4
134
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:39.894
5.
2
43
Rick DEIKE
ETR
1:40.700
6.
1
29
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
1:45.025
Race 9, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
17
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:37.807
Q
2.
6
149
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1:37.970
Q
3.
2
87
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
1:40.617
4.
1
45
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
1:47.352
5.
4
91
Niall TREACY
MIRC
2:10.507
ADV
5
114
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
P
Race 10, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
120
Hugo BOSMA
STB
1:35.619
Q
2.
5
103
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
1:35.767
Q
3.
1
150
Steyn LAND
TRL
1:36.075
q
4.
3
95
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1:40.619
5.
6
69
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
1:42.271
6.
4
49
Julius HESSE
EVD
-
Race 11, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:36.160
Q
2.
5
19
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:38.272
Q
3.
4
98
Teun BOER
NSV
1:38.572
q
4.
2
86
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
1:40.232
5.
3
124
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1:42.292
6.
6
28
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
-
Race 12, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:37.011
Q
2.
3
32
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
1:39.280
Q
3.
4
135
Syb KOOT
SVU
1:41.984
4.
2
24
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
1:42.220
5.
5
40
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
1:42.424
6.
6
147
Sven ROES
TRL
2:02.248
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters