Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
Heats 1000 meter Men AB
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 240, .. (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
111
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:30.645
Q
2.
1
157
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:30.874
Q
3.
5
3
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
1:31.676
4.
4
145
Daniel BROUWER
RTCM
1:32.929
5.
3
75
Jacob OUWENEEL
KTTZW
-
Race 241, .. (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Bas VAN DER VALK
KTTN
1:31.736
Q
2.
4
45
Warre NOIRON
IDA
1:32.152
Q
3.
1
124
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:34.230
4.
5
77
Timo VALENTIJN
KTTZW
1:44.150
3
146
Jonas DE JONG
RTCM
P
Race 242, .. (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:29.516
Q
2.
4
158
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:29.907
Q
3.
2
59
Noah VAN RIET
KTTN
1:30.144
4.
3
61
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
KTTN
1:32.391
5.
5
170
Lukas KOBUCH
GER
1:34.034
Race 243, .. (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Jenning DE BOO
KTTN
1:30.066
Q
2.
5
60
Jurre SYBRANDI
KTTN
1:30.243
Q
3.
1
137
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
1:30.474
4.
3
135
Anil DE VRIES
STB
1:33.607
5.
4
123
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:34.033
Race 244, .. (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Alessandro LOREGGIA
FF.OO
1:30.697
Q
2.
2
58
Niels BERGSMA
KTTN
1:30.950
Q
3.
3
21
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
1:31.560
4.
4
37
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
GER
1:32.695
5.
5
94
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
1:34.330
Race 245, .. (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
FF.OO
1:29.330
Q
2.
2
57
Ted DALRYMPLE
KTTN
1:29.355
Q
3.
4
103
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
1:29.849
4.
5
136
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:30.494
5.
3
119
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1:31.043
Race 246, .. (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
154
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:31.206
Q
2.
3
162
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:31.645
Q
3.
4
160
Simon BASTIER
USO
1:32.225
4.
5
161
Francesco PICCO
VGT
1:32.306
5.
2
13
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
-
Race 247, .. (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
CSCA
1:30.722
Q
2.
2
171
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
1:31.100
Q
3.
3
172
Brandon JAHN
GER
1:32.279
4.
5
159
Gabin CARRIE
USO
-
4
92
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters