Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
Preliminaries 500 meter Men AB
14 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
Race 45, .. (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
104
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
44.121
Q
2.
3
45
Warre NOIRON
IDA
44.127
3.
2
77
Timo VALENTIJN
KTTZW
44.703
4.
4
124
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
45.381
5.
1
98
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
47.631
Race 46, .. (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
111
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
43.208
Q
2.
1
136
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
43.556
3.
3
172
Brandon JAHN
GER
43.945
4.
5
150
Mathys FABER
TRL
44.064
5.
4
106
Linus August RISNES
OSK
-
Race 47, .. (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Ted DALRYMPLE
KTTN
43.308
Q
2.
1
105
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
44.358
3.
4
164
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
46.622
4.
5
179
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
47.478
5.
3
119
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
-
Race 48, .. (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
43
Theo COLLINS
ALD
43.967
Q
2.
1
13
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
44.218
3.
3
125
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
45.184
4.
2
163
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
45.269
5.
4
4
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
48.935
Race 49, .. (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
73
Brian BOER
KTTZW
43.987
Q
2.
5
162
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
44.119
3.
1
92
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
44.844
4.
4
15
Daniele COLA
BOR
46.161
5.
2
5
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
48.567
Race 50, .. (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Jacob OUWENEEL
KTTZW
44.588
Q
2.
4
20
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
44.719
3.
1
138
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
-
2
114
Stan RIJKSEN
RTCM
DNF
Race 51, .. (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Alessandro LOREGGIA
FF.OO
43.787
Q
2.
2
157
Etienne BASTIER
USO
44.489
3.
1
137
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
44.791
4.
3
36
Emil KOCH
GER
45.087
Race 52, .. (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Jenning DE BOO
KTTN
42.313
Q
2.
4
3
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
44.811
3.
5
145
Daniel BROUWER
RTCM
44.901
4.
3
135
Anil DE VRIES
STB
46.270
5.
2
151
Robin METZ
TRL
52.952
Race 53, .. (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
154
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
43.658
Q
2.
4
60
Jurre SYBRANDI
KTTN
44.704
3.
2
21
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
45.235
4.
5
32
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
GER
46.300
5.
1
95
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
47.598
Race 54, .. (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
CSCA
43.292
Q
2.
4
103
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
43.490
3.
3
160
Simon BASTIER
USO
45.198
4.
5
16
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
45.504
5.
2
93
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
DNF
Race 55, .. (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
56
Bas VAN DER VALK
KTTN
44.028
Q
2.
1
146
Jonas DE JONG
RTCM
44.498
3.
5
170
Lukas KOBUCH
GER
45.424
4.
3
108
Nicolai BJERKE
OSK
45.477
5.
2
118
Ihan YOO
SAIR
-
Race 56, .. (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
158
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
44.457
Q
2.
2
37
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
GER
45.503
3.
3
122
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
47.017
4.
1
14
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
1:21.571
5.
5
58
Niels BERGSMA
KTTN
-
Race 57, .. (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
45.287
Q
2.
4
161
Francesco PICCO
VGT
45.408
3.
2
159
Gabin CARRIE
USO
45.671
4.
3
94
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
46.377
5.
5
61
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
KTTN
-
Race 58, .. (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
FF.OO
43.931
Q
2.
5
59
Noah VAN RIET
KTTN
43.963
3.
3
123
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
44.908
4.
2
107
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
45.598
5.
1
97
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
46.084
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters