Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Heats 500 meter Women Junior D
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
49.730
Q
2.
2
90
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
53.182
Q
3.
3
45
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
53.504
4.
4
24
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
53.792
5.
5
80
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
55.801
Race 32, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Giulia MARELLI
SES
50.352
Q
2.
2
43
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
50.571
Q
3.
4
81
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
54.961
4.
3
122
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
55.212
Race 33, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
50.626
Q
2.
2
77
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
50.718
Q
3.
3
48
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
55.188
4.
4
26
Marie BRÜMMER
ETR
-
Race 34, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
121
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
53.290
Q
2.
3
57
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
53.369
Q
3.
4
25
Amelie LANG
ETR
54.488
4.
1
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
-
Race 35, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
49.609
Q
2.
2
76
Esther DROST
SCT
51.956
Q
3.
4
107
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
53.697
4.
3
115
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
54.321
5.
5
47
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
57.042
Race 36, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
49.970
Q
2.
2
111
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
51.552
Q
3.
4
78
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
53.344
4.
3
123
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
53.348
5.
5
58
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
56.066
Race 37, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
50.533
Q
2.
1
119
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
50.644
Q
3.
3
60
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
52.490
4.
4
46
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
56.834
5.
5
27
Jette TCHON
ETR
58.976
Race 38, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
50.341
Q
2.
2
114
Femke VENEMA
SVU
50.427
Q
3.
3
101
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
54.983
4.
5
79
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
55.193
5.
4
124
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
55.241
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters