Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 11, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
1:25.895
Q
2.
2
101
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:26.683
3.
6
26
Marie BRÜMMER
ETR
1:27.052
4.
4
25
Amelie LANG
ETR
1:27.903
5.
5
79
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
1:27.993
6.
3
58
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
-
Race 12, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
122
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
1:28.232
Q
2.
5
48
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
1:29.106
3.
6
46
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:29.956
4.
2
124
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
-
1
47
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
P
3
107
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
P
Race 13, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
123
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
1:23.436
Q
2.
1
60
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
1:23.730
3.
3
81
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
1:23.882
4.
7
78
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
1:24.814
5.
4
24
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:26.010
6.
5
80
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
1:31.230
7.
6
27
Jette TCHON
ETR
1:42.358
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 14, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:18.618
Q
2.
1
119
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
1:19.014
3.
3
89
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:20.135
4.
5
120
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:20.351
5.
4
111
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
1:21.449
6.
6
45
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:27.067
Race 15, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
1:17.478
Q
2.
4
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1:17.580
3.
2
114
Femke VENEMA
SVU
1:17.839
4.
3
121
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
1:21.772
5.
5
76
Esther DROST
SCT
1:22.015
6.
6
115
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:26.081
Race 16, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:18.457
Q
2.
2
34
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:19.179
3.
4
77
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
1:19.290
4.
5
43
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
1:19.829
5.
3
35
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:21.390
6.
6
90
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:26.589
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters